Primer Año

Alice Goldstein, Molino Harinero Sula Paulette Canahuati, Sears Mi Casa, Leonel Giannini, Supermercados La Colonia, Carolina Rodriguez, Centro Ecológico San Martín, Alejandro Rodriguez Zamora, BCIE, Orlando Delgado, Aquafinca, Denise Godoy, Distribuidora Istamania y Nidia Manzanares, Grupo Financiero del País

Alice Goldstein, Molino Harinero Sula, Paulette Canahuati, Sears Mi Casa, Leonel Giannini, Supermercados La Colonia, Carolina Rodriguez, Centro Ecológico San Martín, Alejandro Rodriguez Zamora, BCIE, Orlando Delgado, Aquafinca, Denise Godoy, Distribuidora Istamania y Nidia Manzanares, Grupo Financiero del País.

Segundo Año

Elena Faraj, Diunsa, Enrique Pale, Azucarera La Grecia, Emin Abufele, Industrias Molinera, Rosalpina Rodriguez, Universidad Tecnológica Centroamericana,  Nicole Girón, Grupo Intur, Sayda Umaña, Grupo Corinsa, Lorena Faraj, Kielsa Farmacéutica, Georgina Barahona, Altia Business Park, Oscar Cáceres, Grupo Opsa, Alejandro Caldera, Hanes Brands y Alba Zúniga, Seaboard Marine.

Elena Faraj, Diunsa, Enrique Pale, Azucarera La Grecia, Emin Abufele, Industrias Molinera, Rosalpina Rodriguez, Universidad Tecnológica Centroamericana, Nicole Girón, Grupo Intur, Sayda Umaña, Grupo Corinsa, Lorena Faraj, Kielsa Farmacéutica, Georgina Barahona, Altia Business Park, Oscar Cáceres, Grupo Opsa, Alejandro Caldera, Hanes Brands y Alba Zúniga, Seaboard Marine.

 Tercer Año

Senén Villanueva, Universidad de San Pedro Sula, Miriam Kafie, Lacthosa, Jacqueline Fléfil, Tigo,  Edmundo Cuadra, Grupo Lafise, Carlota Figueroa, Lotelhsa, Erick Andrade, Manpower y Santos Diaz, Zip Villanueva.

Senén Villanueva, Universidad de San Pedro Sula, Miriam Kafie, Lacthosa, Jacqueline Fléfil, Tigo, Edmundo Cuadra, Grupo Lafise, Carlota Figueroa, Lotelhsa, Erick Andrade, Manpower y Santos Diaz, Zip Villanueva.

 

 Cuarto Año

José Armando Flores, Coltel, Vera Nasser, Grupo Terra, Paola Rosales, Nyrstar Mina El Mochito, Nadia Morales, Fruit of the Loom, Roger Pineda, Corporación Dinant.

José Armando Flores, Coltel, Vera Nasser, Grupo Terra, Paola Rosales, Nyrstar Mina El Mochito, Nadia Morales, Fruit of the Loom, Roger Pineda, Corporación Dinant.

 

 Quinto Año

Edwin Argueta, Cementos del Norte, Patricia Ortega, Zip San José, Paola Villanueva, Gildan, Roberto Alvarez, Cervecería Hondureña, Ciro Contreras, Plásticos Vanguardia, Viena Ochoa, Walmart México y Centroamérica, Fernando Fiallos, Promotora del Norte, Georgina Barahona, Green Valley Industrial Park.

Edwin Argueta, Cementos del Norte, Patricia Ortega, Zip San José, Paola Villanueva, Gildan, Roberto Alvarez, Cervecería Hondureña, Ciro Contreras, Plásticos Vanguardia, Viena Ochoa, Walmart México y Centroamérica, Fernando Fiallos, Promotora del Norte, Georgina Barahona, Green Valley Industrial Park.

 

 Sexto Año

Claudia Nuila, Grupo Kattán, John Padgett, Tabacalera Hondureña, Mitzy Hode, Bac Honduras, Deyanira Mejia, Corporación Flores, Dora Colindres, Grupo Ficohsa y Blanca Villela, Cargill Meat Honduras

Claudia Nuila, Grupo Kattán, John Padgett, Tabacalera Hondureña, Mitzy Hode, Bac Honduras, Deyanira Mejia, Corporación Flores, Dora Colindres, Grupo Ficohsa y Blanca Villela, Cargill Meat Honduras.